Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ABB India 1386.551416.101394.90
     Adani Ports &Special 404.30414.35407.25
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1172.451221.001218.00
     Axis Bank 548.25553.70552.35
     Bajaj Finance 1754.351771.901737.80
     Bajaj Finserv 5210.105230.005219.90
     Bank Of Baroda 169.25171.80169.25
     BPCL 525.85529.90526.00
     Coal India 268.05274.75273.00
     Container Corp 1310.001315.001306.40
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

close X

Download Client Registration Documents