Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Ambuja Cement 246.25248.40246.80
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1282.751307.001300.10
     Bharti Airtel 382.60386.45381.50
     BHEL 135.95139.20138.35
     Cummins India 908.75930.10921.75
     Dabur India 290.30292.25291.70
     Divis Lab 638.40653.40648.70
     Grasim Industries 1218.401228.001222.60
     ICICI Bank 293.70296.00293.45
     Idea Cellular 84.2585.3084.25
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

close X

Download Client Registration Documents