Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     ACC 1475.451485.751485.75
     Ambuja Cement 211.15213.65213.65
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1166.151176.001176.00
     Asian Paints 1319.901337.001337.00
     Axis Bank 612.75623.30623.30
     Bajaj Hold & Invest 2928.752960.902960.90
     Bank Of Baroda 112.65113.85113.85
     Bharti Airtel 301.25311.45311.45
     BPCL 316.55329.35329.35
     Cadila Healthcare 370.25375.00375.00
Page 1 of 5
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents