Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Asian Paints 1119.601123.201123.20
     Bank Of Baroda 187.50188.40188.40
     Bank Of India 186.35189.00189.00
     Bharat Forge 1144.001157.051157.05
     Bosch 22929.1523059.9523059.95
     Britannia Inds 3627.403650.003650.00
     Canara Bank 354.75358.50358.50
     Federal Bank 107.45109.00109.00
     GAIL India 423.75424.95424.95
     Godrej Consumer Prod 1742.751795.001795.00
Page 1 of 4
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

MEMBER: NSE: CM INB230772430 &O: INF230772430 CD:INE230772430 BSE: INB010772433 NSDL DP: IN-DP-NSDL-110-99
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX
Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.

close X

Download Client Registration Documents