Home Knowledge Center Contact Us Back Office LoginCareersCustomer Relation
MF Portfolio Viewer Payment Gateway Wealth Debut
ABOUT US PRODUCT & SERVICES MARKETSCurrency Derivatives MUTUAL FUNDIpo Commodities Get Insurance Downloads
BSE NSE
   Equity High / Low
Equity Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Derivatives
Daily Report
HIghs Lows  
Exchange :   Option : Scrip Filter :
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Today's High1 Week High
     Apollo Hospital Ent. 1378.001378.001365.00
     BHEL 71.7571.7571.10
     Godrej Consumer Prod 802.30802.30796.00
     HCL Tech. 967.50970.00968.00
     HDFC Bank 2148.002155.302139.75
     Infosys 744.95745.25738.65
     Kotak Mahindra Bank 1232.301247.301241.10
     Mahindra & Mahindra 734.45743.00740.10
     Reliance Industries 1215.251218.301189.25
     TCS 1908.851916.401904.45
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next

Investor Grievances| Feed Back | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | FAQ

Equity SEBI Registration No INZ000204433, NSE Membership No. 07724, BSE Membership No. 3029, SEBI Registration No. for DP: IN-DP-NSDL-11099, NSDL-DP ID: IN301209.
copyright © 2011 bbinvestments.in. all rights reserved.
Useful links:SEBI |NSE |BSE |NCDEX | NSDL | MCX |MCX-SX

Compliance Officer – Ms. Ramanjeet Kaur,Email Id:- Compliance@bhartabhushan.com Designed, Developed & Content Powered by : Accord Fintech Pvt. Ltd.


close X

Download Client Registration Documents